Skip to content

Record
14 | 11 | 1

September Friday
15th

Widener College
2:30 PM - Lake Placid, NY
Olympic Center 1980 Rink
W 4-2

September Saturday
16th

Hofstra University
5:00 PM - Lake Placid, NY
Olympic Center 1980 Rink
L 3-2

September Saturday
30th

Farmingdale State College
7:00 PM - Rochester, NY
Genesee Valley Ice Rink
L 5-2

October
Saturday
21st

SUNY Brockport College
7:00 PM - Rochester, NY
Genesee Valley Ice Rink
L 6-2

October
Friday
27th

Paul Smiths College
7:00 PM - Rochester, NY
Genesee Valley Ice Rink
L 4-2

October
Saturday
28th

Paul Smiths College
7:00 PM - Rochester, NY
Genesee Valley Ice Rink
L 4-3 OT Shootout

November
Friday
3rd

Mercyhurst University
7:00 PM - Erie, PA
Mercyhurst Ice Center
W 3-2 OT

November
Friday
10th

Niagara CC
7:00 PM - Rochester, NY
Genesee Valley Ice Rink
L 3-1

November
Saturday
11th

Niagara CC
6:30 PM - Sanborn, NY
Hyde Park Arena
L 1-0

November
Friday
17th

Erie CC
7:00 PM - Rochester, NY
Genesee Valley Ice Rink
L 10-3

November
Saturday
18th

Jefferson CC

Jefferson CC
7:00 PM - Rochester, NY
Genesee Valley Ice Rink
W 11-10

December
Saturday
2nd

Niagara University
7:30 PM - Niagara, NY
Dwyer Arena
L 3-0

December
Sunday
3rd

Alfred State College
2:30 PM - Alfred, NY
Orlean Recreation Center
W 7-4

December
Friday
8th

St John Fisher University
7:30 PM - Rochester, NY
Genesee Valley Ice Rink
L 4-2

December
Saturday
9th

Niagara University
7:00 PM - Rochester, NY
Genesee Valley Ice Rink
W 6-2

January
Friday
19th

Penn St Behrend College
7:00 PM - Erie, PA
LECOM Sports Park
W 11-1

January
Saturday
20th

Gannon University
1:00 PM - Erie, PA
LECOM Sports Park
W 7-2

January
Sunday
21st

St Bonaventure

St Bonaventure University
5:15 PM - Rochester, NY
Genesee Valley Ice Rink
W 9-2

January
Saturday
27th

St John Fisher University
7:00 PM - Rochester, NY
Genesee Valley Ice Rink
L 3-2

January
Sunday
28th

Erie CC
11:30 AM - Williamsville, NY
Cheektowaga Recreation Center
L 5-3

February
Saturday
3rd

Canisius College
7:00 PM - Rochester, NY
Genesee Valley Ice Rink
W 6-2

February
Sunday
4th

SUNY Brockport College
8:00 PM - Brockport, NY
Tuttle Arena
W 3-2

February
Friday
9th

Alfred State College
7:00 PM - Rochester, NY
Genesee Valley Ice Rink
W 14-1

February
Saturday
10th

Canisius College
8:30 PM - Buffalo, NY
Nichols School Rink #1
W 7-4

February
Friday
16th

Jefferson CC

Jefferson CC
7:00 PM - Pulaski, NY
Haldane Arena
W 9-5

March
Saturday
9th

aau-106x128-1

National Tournament
Stony Brook
9:15 AM - West Chester, PA
Ice Line Rinks

March
Sunday
10th

aau-106x128-1

National Tournament
University of Miami
8:00 PM - West Chester, PA
Ice Line Rinks

March
Monday
11th

aau-106x128-1

National Tournament
William Mary
11:00 AM - West Chester, PA
Ice Line Rinks

March
Tuesday
12th

aau-106x128-1

National Tournament - Semi Final
TBD
TBD - West Chester, PA
Ice Line Rinks

March
Wednesday
13th

aau-106x128-1

National Tournament - Championship
TBD
TBD - West Chester, PA
Ice Line Rinks