Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key
Home

Team Detail

13 Original Pitt Colonies

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Case WRU W 225 150 1 8 0 17 13.24 inf 9 130 14.44
The Sun Never Sets on the Pitt Empire L 155 295 2 3 1 16 9.69 2.00 5 100 20.00
Cornell A L 220 295 4 4 0 21 10.48 inf 8 120 15.00
CMU B L 130 245 3 2 1 16 8.12 3.00 5 70 14.00
Rochester B W 420 55 6 8 1 19 22.11 6.00 14 255 18.21
Spanish Insolence Corrected by Pitt Bravery W 385 45 0 12 1 21 18.33 0.00 12 270 22.50
Michigan B W 260 175 2 7 2 17 15.29 1.00 9 170 18.89
Rochester C W 225 205 1 6 0 21 10.71 inf 7 150 21.43
High School Remedial Pitt W 340 170 6 5 0 17 20.00 inf 11 200 18.18
Spanish Insolence Corrected by Pitt Bravery W 395 120 2 10 1 23 17.17 2.00 12 270 22.50
CMU A L 175 255 1 5 2 16 10.94 0.50 6 120 20.00
Total 2930 2010 28 70 9 204 14.36 3.11 98 1855 18.93

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Brittany 13 Original Pitt Colonies 11.0 14 21 5 204 1.94 2.80 395 35.91
Ryan 13 Original Pitt Colonies 11.0 14 42 3 204 3.01 4.67 615 55.91
Laura 13 Original Pitt Colonies 11.0 0 6 0 204 0.29 0.00 60 5.45
Joe 13 Original Pitt Colonies 11.0 0 1 1 204 0.02 0.00 5 0.45

Bowling Green

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Michigan A L 145 215 1 7 0 14 10.36 inf 8 60 7.50
Olde 800 Pitt Malt Liquor L 125 210 0 6 1 17 7.35 0.00 6 70 11.67
Rochester A W 170 95 1 5 3 14 12.14 0.33 6 120 20.00
Olde Pitt Furniture Polish W 185 80 0 8 2 15 12.33 0.00 8 115 14.38
Cornell C L 145 265 2 4 3 23 6.30 0.67 6 90 15.00
High School Remedial Pitt L 90 160 0 4 1 18 5.00 0.00 4 55 13.75
CMU A L 65 435 1 3 2 17 3.82 0.50 4 30 7.50
Cornell B L 145 215 2 4 3 16 9.06 0.67 6 90 15.00
Total 1070 1675 7 41 15 134 7.99 0.47 48 630 13.12

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
David T. Bowling Green 8.0 1 10 4 134 0.71 0.25 95 11.88
Jocelyn E. Bowling Green 8.0 1 4 1 134 0.37 1.00 50 6.25
Brendan K. Bowling Green 8.0 1 7 3 134 0.52 0.33 70 8.75
Bryce T. Bowling Green 8.0 4 20 7 134 1.68 0.57 225 28.12

CMU A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Cornell B L 245 355 0 8 1 20 12.25 0.00 8 170 21.25
Olde Pitt Furniture Polish W 320 140 4 5 0 16 20.00 inf 9 210 23.33
Michigan A L 230 355 3 5 1 19 12.11 3.00 8 140 17.50
Rochester A W 410 65 5 8 3 19 21.58 1.67 13 270 20.77
Olde 800 Pitt Malt Liquor W 415 25 3 10 0 16 25.94 inf 13 270 20.77
High School Remedial Pitt W 300 185 2 8 1 18 16.67 2.00 10 195 19.50
Bowling Green W 435 65 4 9 0 17 25.59 inf 13 285 21.92
Cornell C L 175 270 0 6 1 16 10.94 0.00 6 120 20.00
Spanish Insolence Corrected by Pitt Bravery L 165 325 1 4 2 21 7.86 0.50 5 120 24.00
High School Remedial Pitt W 225 95 0 10 2 21 10.71 0.00 10 135 13.50
13 Original Pitt Colonies W 255 175 2 6 1 16 15.94 2.00 8 170 21.25
Total 3175 2055 24 79 12 199 15.95 2.00 103 2085 20.24

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Sharon CMU A 11.0 6 23 0 199 1.61 inf 320 29.09
Aaron CMU A 11.0 12 27 10 199 2.01 1.20 400 36.36
Shweta CMU A 11.0 6 29 2 199 1.86 3.00 370 33.64

CMU B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Rochester C W 295 180 3 8 4 18 16.39 0.75 11 190 17.27
Case WRU L 115 225 1 3 2 14 8.21 0.50 4 80 20.00
Cornell A W 290 195 3 7 3 20 14.50 1.00 10 190 19.00
Rochester B W 270 95 4 6 3 16 16.88 1.33 10 165 16.50
Michigan B L 150 210 1 5 1 16 9.38 1.00 6 90 15.00
13 Original Pitt Colonies W 245 130 2 6 0 16 15.31 inf 8 155 19.38
Spanish Insolence Corrected by Pitt Bravery W 260 125 2 8 4 19 13.68 0.50 10 170 17.00
The Sun Never Sets on the Pitt Empire L 225 235 3 6 2 16 14.06 1.50 9 130 14.44
Michigan A L 180 330 1 7 5 20 9.00 0.20 8 120 15.00
Cornell B L 50 290 0 3 6 17 2.94 0.00 3 50 16.67
Cornell C W 280 180 1 9 1 16 17.50 1.00 10 180 18.00
Total 2360 2195 21 68 31 188 12.55 0.68 89 1520 17.08

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
G-Unit CMU B 11.0 11 31 25 188 1.86 0.44 350 31.82
Sorush CMU B 11.0 1 13 3 188 0.69 0.33 130 11.82
Marky Mark CMU B 11.0 1 1 0 188 0.13 inf 25 2.27
Andrew CMU B 11.0 8 23 3 188 1.78 2.67 335 30.45

Case WRU

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
13 Original Pitt Colonies L 150 225 3 3 3 17 8.82 1.00 6 90 15.00
CMU B W 225 115 1 8 0 14 16.07 inf 9 130 14.44
The Sun Never Sets on the Pitt Empire L 245 295 5 3 0 19 12.89 inf 8 140 17.50
Rochester B L 175 260 0 7 1 20 8.75 0.00 7 110 15.71
Michigan B L 165 195 1 6 2 17 9.71 0.50 7 100 14.29
Rochester C W 255 140 3 8 0 18 14.17 inf 11 130 11.82
Cornell A L 115 215 0 4 1 18 6.39 0.00 4 80 20.00
Spanish Insolence Corrected by Pitt Bravery L 200 210 1 6 1 19 10.53 1.00 7 130 18.57
Michigan B L 175 215 0 7 2 21 8.33 0.00 7 115 16.43
Rochester A W Forfeit
Total 1705 1870 14 52 10 163 10.46 1.40 66 1025 15.53

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Dana F. Case WRU 9.0 0 2 0 163 0.12 0.00 20 2.22
David J. Case WRU 9.0 10 33 9 163 2.67 1.11 435 48.33
Kristin C. Case WRU 9.0 4 4 0 163 0.61 inf 100 11.11
Nick P. Case WRU 9.0 0 13 1 163 0.77 0.00 125 13.89

Cornell A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
The Sun Never Sets on the Pitt Empire W 315 210 5 6 3 22 14.32 1.67 11 195 17.73
CMU B L 195 290 2 5 9 20 9.75 0.22 7 160 22.86
13 Original Pitt Colonies W 295 220 3 6 2 21 14.05 1.50 9 200 22.22
Spanish Insolence Corrected by Pitt Bravery W 235 165 2 5 1 17 13.82 2.00 7 160 22.86
Rochester B W 285 185 4 5 3 18 15.83 1.33 9 190 21.11
Case WRU W 215 115 1 8 3 18 11.94 0.33 9 135 15.00
Rochester C W 305 275 2 7 2 19 16.05 1.00 9 215 23.89
Michigan B W 235 125 1 7 0 17 13.82 inf 8 150 18.75
Cornell B L 230 260 1 6 2 17 13.53 0.50 7 165 23.57
Cornell C W 260 195 2 6 2 16 16.25 1.00 8 180 22.50
Michigan A L 75 365 1 2 4 16 4.69 0.25 3 60 20.00
Total 2645 2405 24 63 31 201 13.16 0.77 87 1810 20.80

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Jim Cornell A 11.0 14 41 23 201 2.51 0.61 505 45.91
Simon Cornell A 11.0 9 10 3 201 1.09 3.00 220 20.00
Dave R. Cornell A 11.0 0 10 4 201 0.40 0.00 80 7.27
Kellie Cornell A 11.0 1 2 1 201 0.15 1.00 30 2.73

Cornell B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
High School Remedial Pitt W 395 175 1 13 1 22 17.95 1.00 14 255 18.21
CMU A W 355 245 2 9 3 20 17.75 0.67 11 250 22.73
Cornell C L 140 290 2 3 6 16 8.75 0.33 5 110 22.00
Michigan A L 185 405 1 6 2 21 8.81 0.50 7 120 17.14
Olde Pitt Furniture Polish W 315 100 6 5 5 21 15.00 1.20 11 200 18.18
Rochester A W 200 145 2 4 4 16 12.50 0.50 6 150 25.00
Olde 800 Pitt Malt Liquor W 225 125 3 4 4 17 13.24 0.75 7 160 22.86
Bowling Green W 215 145 1 6 0 16 13.44 inf 7 140 20.00
Cornell A W 260 230 2 8 2 17 15.29 1.00 10 160 16.00
The Sun Never Sets on the Pitt Empire W 270 200 2 7 4 20 13.50 0.50 9 190 21.11
CMU B W 290 50 4 6 2 17 17.06 2.00 10 180 18.00
Total 2850 2110 26 71 33 203 14.04 0.79 97 1915 19.74

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Eugene Cornell B 11.0 7 20 13 203 1.18 0.54 240 21.82
Arjun P. Cornell B 11.0 0 6 10 203 0.05 0.00 10 0.91
Arjun S. Cornell B 11.0 6 32 6 203 1.87 1.00 380 34.55
David Cornell B 11.0 13 13 4 203 1.50 3.25 305 27.73

Cornell C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Michigan A L 240 310 3 4 1 20 12.00 3.00 7 160 22.86
Cornell B W 290 140 4 5 0 16 18.12 inf 9 180 20.00
High School Remedial Pitt W 465 170 4 10 1 21 22.14 4.00 14 310 22.14
Bowling Green W 265 145 2 8 3 23 11.52 0.67 10 170 17.00
Olde 800 Pitt Malt Liquor W 340 85 2 10 0 19 17.89 inf 12 210 17.50
Rochester A W 310 80 0 12 2 20 15.50 0.00 12 200 16.67
Olde Pitt Furniture Polish W 295 265 1 9 4 22 13.41 0.25 10 210 21.00
CMU A W 270 175 3 6 2 16 16.88 1.50 9 175 19.44
The Sun Never Sets on the Pitt Empire W 260 120 3 7 2 18 14.44 1.50 10 155 15.50
Cornell A L 195 260 2 5 2 16 12.19 1.00 7 125 17.86
CMU B L 180 280 0 6 2 16 11.25 0.00 6 130 21.67
Total 3110 2030 24 82 19 207 15.02 1.26 106 2025 19.10

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Yi Z. Cornell C 11.0 6 21 7 207 1.28 0.86 265 24.09
Mike F. Cornell C 11.0 18 61 12 207 3.96 1.50 820 74.55

High School Remedial Pitt

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Cornell B L 175 395 2 3 1 22 7.95 2.00 5 120 24.00
Cornell C L 170 465 4 1 0 21 8.10 inf 5 100 20.00
Olde Pitt Furniture Polish W 190 180 1 6 1 15 12.67 1.00 7 120 17.14
Olde 800 Pitt Malt Liquor W 205 155 2 4 1 17 12.06 2.00 6 140 23.33
CMU A L 185 300 3 3 1 18 10.28 3.00 6 115 19.17
Bowling Green W 160 90 0 8 3 18 8.89 0.00 8 95 11.88
Rochester A W 215 110 4 4 0 16 13.44 inf 8 115 14.38
Michigan A L 155 375 2 4 0 20 7.75 inf 6 85 14.17
13 Original Pitt Colonies L 170 340 3 2 1 17 10.00 3.00 5 110 22.00
CMU A L 95 225 2 3 3 21 4.52 0.67 5 50 10.00
Spanish Insolence Corrected by Pitt Bravery L 105 190 0 6 3 17 6.18 0.00 6 60 10.00
Total 1825 2825 23 44 14 202 9.03 1.64 67 1110 16.57

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Macbeth High School Remedial Pitt 11.0 1 1 0 202 0.12 inf 25 2.27
King Lear High School Remedial Pitt 11.0 18 35 11 202 2.80 1.64 565 51.36
Natonga High School Remedial Pitt 11.0 2 1 0 202 0.20 inf 40 3.64
Hamlet High School Remedial Pitt 11.0 2 7 3 202 0.42 0.67 85 7.73

Michigan A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bowling Green W 215 145 2 4 1 14 15.36 2.00 6 150 25.00
Cornell C W 310 240 3 7 1 20 15.50 3.00 10 200 20.00
CMU A W 355 230 4 6 1 19 18.68 4.00 10 240 24.00
Cornell B W 405 185 6 8 1 21 19.29 6.00 14 240 17.14
Rochester A W 455 40 7 8 2 17 26.76 3.50 15 280 18.67
Olde Pitt Furniture Polish W 225 115 3 5 6 17 13.24 0.50 8 160 20.00
High School Remedial Pitt W 375 155 4 8 3 20 18.75 1.33 12 250 20.83
Olde 800 Pitt Malt Liquor W 410 -20 5 7 3 18 22.78 1.67 12 280 23.33
CMU B W 330 180 4 7 3 20 16.50 1.33 11 215 19.55
The Sun Never Sets on the Pitt Empire W 330 80 3 9 1 17 19.41 3.00 12 200 16.67
Cornell A W 365 75 6 6 1 16 22.81 6.00 12 220 18.33
Total 3775 1425 47 75 23 199 18.97 2.04 122 2435 19.96

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Andy K. Michigan A 11.0 29 54 18 199 4.45 1.61 885 80.45
Deskin M. Michigan A 11.0 17 17 4 199 2.04 4.25 405 36.82
Alex G. Michigan A 11.0 1 4 1 199 0.25 1.00 50 4.55

Michigan B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Rochester B W 275 145 4 6 1 18 15.28 4.00 10 160 16.00
Spanish Insolence Corrected by Pitt Bravery L 175 190 0 8 3 23 7.61 0.00 8 110 13.75
Rochester C L 145 155 2 5 3 18 8.06 0.67 7 80 11.43
CMU B W 210 150 0 9 1 16 13.12 0.00 9 125 13.89
Case WRU W 195 165 1 7 4 17 11.47 0.25 8 130 16.25
13 Original Pitt Colonies L 175 260 2 5 2 17 10.29 1.00 7 105 15.00
The Sun Never Sets on the Pitt Empire L 190 200 3 6 1 19 10.00 3.00 9 90 10.00
Cornell A L 125 235 2 3 3 17 7.35 0.67 5 80 16.00
Rochester A W 275 65 0 11 3 16 17.19 0.00 11 180 16.36
Case WRU W 215 175 2 6 1 21 10.24 2.00 8 130 16.25
Total 1980 1740 16 66 22 182 10.88 0.73 82 1190 14.51

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Mike G. Michigan B 10.0 3 30 11 182 1.59 0.27 290 29.00
Chris V. Michigan B 10.0 5 10 3 182 0.88 1.67 160 16.00
Justin H. Michigan B 10.0 0 3 0 182 0.16 0.00 30 3.00
Nick S. Michigan B 10.0 8 23 8 182 1.70 1.00 310 31.00

Olde 800 Pitt Malt Liquor

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bowling Green W 210 125 1 8 1 17 12.35 1.00 9 120 13.33
CMU A L 25 415 1 2 4 16 1.56 0.25 3 10 3.33
Olde Pitt Furniture Polish L 155 190 4 3 1 16 9.69 4.00 7 70 10.00
High School Remedial Pitt L 155 205 1 5 0 17 9.12 inf 6 90 15.00
Cornell C L 85 340 2 2 3 19 4.47 0.67 4 50 12.50
Cornell B L 125 225 0 7 1 17 7.35 0.00 7 60 8.57
Rochester A L 125 170 0 6 3 21 5.95 0.00 6 80 13.33
Michigan A L -20 410 0 0 4 18 -1.11 0.00 0 0 0.00
Rochester B L 120 310 0 5 1 23 5.22 0.00 5 75 15.00
Olde Pitt Furniture Polish L 85 180 0 5 2 17 5.00 0.00 5 45 9.00
Rochester C L 180 210 0 10 2 24 7.50 0.00 10 90 9.00
Total 1245 2780 9 53 22 205 6.07 0.41 62 690 11.13

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Uncle Jemina Olde 800 Pitt Malt Liquor 11.0 3 18 3 205 1.02 1.00 210 19.09
Bob Dole Olde 800 Pitt Malt Liquor 11.0 6 35 19 205 1.68 0.32 345 31.36

Olde Pitt Furniture Polish

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Rochester A L 90 120 0 5 0 14 6.43 0.00 5 40 8.00
CMU A L 140 320 2 3 0 16 8.75 inf 5 80 16.00
Bowling Green L 80 185 0 5 2 15 5.33 0.00 5 40 8.00
Cornell B L 100 315 1 5 2 21 4.76 0.50 6 45 7.50
High School Remedial Pitt L 180 190 2 5 2 15 12.00 1.00 7 110 15.71
Olde 800 Pitt Malt Liquor W 190 155 1 6 1 16 11.88 1.00 7 120 17.14
Michigan A L 115 225 0 7 0 17 6.76 0.00 7 45 6.43
Cornell C L 265 295 0 9 1 22 12.05 0.00 9 180 20.00
Olde 800 Pitt Malt Liquor W 180 85 2 6 1 17 10.59 2.00 8 95 11.88
Rochester B L 85 215 0 5 3 19 4.47 0.00 5 50 10.00
Rochester C W 155 150 1 6 3 17 9.12 0.33 7 95 13.57
Total 1580 2255 9 62 15 189 8.36 0.60 71 900 12.68

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Deborah B. Olde Pitt Furniture Polish 11.0 7 26 8 189 1.72 0.88 325 29.55
Jil T. Olde Pitt Furniture Polish 11.0 2 36 7 189 1.88 0.29 355 32.27

Rochester A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Olde Pitt Furniture Polish W 120 90 1 6 1 14 8.57 1.00 7 50 7.14
Bowling Green L 95 170 0 5 1 14 6.79 0.00 5 50 10.00
CMU A L 65 410 0 4 1 19 3.42 0.00 4 30 7.50
Michigan A L 40 455 0 2 0 17 2.35 0.00 2 20 10.00
Cornell B L 145 200 1 5 1 16 9.06 1.00 6 85 14.17
Cornell C L 80 310 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 4 40 10.00
High School Remedial Pitt L 110 215 1 4 1 16 6.88 1.00 5 60 12.00
Olde 800 Pitt Malt Liquor W 170 125 0 9 2 21 8.10 0.00 9 90 10.00
Michigan B L 65 275 0 4 1 16 4.06 0.00 4 30 7.50
Case WRU L Forfeit
Total 890 2250 3 43 8 153 5.82 0.38 46 455 9.89

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
James G. Rochester A 9.0 3 40 8 153 2.65 0.38 405 45.00
Danielle W. Rochester A 9.0 0 3 0 153 0.20 0.00 30 3.33

Rochester B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Michigan B L 145 275 1 5 0 18 8.06 inf 6 80 13.33
Spanish Insolence Corrected by Pitt Bravery L 155 235 2 4 1 14 11.07 2.00 6 90 15.00
Case WRU W 260 175 1 10 1 20 13.00 1.00 11 150 13.64
CMU B L 95 270 0 5 0 16 5.94 0.00 5 45 9.00
13 Original Pitt Colonies L 55 420 0 2 1 19 2.89 0.00 2 40 20.00
Cornell A L 185 285 1 5 0 18 10.28 inf 6 120 20.00
Rochester C W 240 90 1 8 1 14 17.14 1.00 9 150 16.67
The Sun Never Sets on the Pitt Empire L 65 360 0 4 2 16 4.06 0.00 4 35 8.75
Olde 800 Pitt Malt Liquor W 310 120 1 11 5 23 13.48 0.20 12 210 17.50
Rochester C L 125 225 2 3 1 16 7.81 2.00 5 70 14.00
Olde Pitt Furniture Polish W 215 85 0 9 1 19 11.32 0.00 9 130 14.44
Total 1850 2540 9 66 13 193 9.59 0.69 75 1120 14.93

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Laura A. Rochester B 11.0 0 7 3 193 0.28 0.00 55 5.00
Mike I. Rochester B 11.0 0 7 4 193 0.26 0.00 50 4.55
Colin C. Rochester B 11.0 8 39 4 193 2.54 2.00 490 44.55
Calle F. Rochester B 11.0 1 13 2 193 0.70 0.50 135 12.27

Rochester C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Spanish Insolence Corrected by Pitt Bravery L 185 245 2 4 1 17 10.88 2.00 6 120 20.00
The Sun Never Sets on the Pitt Empire L 150 300 2 3 0 16 9.38 inf 5 90 18.00
CMU B L 180 295 2 3 0 18 10.00 inf 5 120 24.00
Michigan B W 155 145 1 5 2 18 8.61 0.50 6 100 16.67
Case WRU L 140 255 0 5 0 18 7.78 0.00 5 90 18.00
Rochester B L 90 240 1 3 1 14 6.43 1.00 4 50 12.50
Cornell A L 275 305 4 4 0 19 14.47 inf 8 175 21.88
13 Original Pitt Colonies L 205 225 2 6 0 21 9.76 inf 8 115 14.38
Rochester B W 225 125 2 7 0 16 14.06 inf 9 125 13.89
Olde Pitt Furniture Polish L 150 155 1 5 1 17 8.82 1.00 6 90 15.00
Olde 800 Pitt Malt Liquor W 210 180 1 6 1 24 8.75 1.00 7 140 20.00
Total 1965 2470 18 51 6 198 9.92 3.00 69 1215 17.61

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Becky G. Rochester C 11.0 13 29 5 198 2.32 2.60 460 41.82
Eric M. Rochester C 11.0 5 22 1 198 1.46 5.00 290 26.36

Spanish Insolence Corrected by Pitt Bravery

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Rochester C W 245 185 2 7 1 17 14.41 2.00 9 150 16.67
Michigan B W 190 175 0 9 2 23 8.26 0.00 9 110 12.22
Rochester B W 235 155 1 7 2 14 16.79 0.50 8 160 20.00
Cornell A L 165 235 2 4 3 17 9.71 0.67 6 110 18.33
The Sun Never Sets on the Pitt Empire L 90 325 2 2 5 16 5.62 0.40 4 65 16.25
13 Original Pitt Colonies L 45 385 0 3 3 21 2.14 0.00 3 30 10.00
CMU B L 125 260 0 5 3 19 6.58 0.00 5 90 18.00
Case WRU W 210 200 3 5 3 19 11.05 1.00 8 130 16.25
CMU A W 325 165 5 8 1 21 15.48 5.00 13 175 13.46
13 Original Pitt Colonies L 120 395 1 5 4 23 5.22 0.25 6 75 12.50
High School Remedial Pitt W 190 105 0 8 4 17 11.18 0.00 8 130 16.25
Total 1940 2585 16 63 31 207 9.37 0.52 79 1225 15.51

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Ron B. Spanish Insolence Corrected by Pitt Bravery 11.0 4 20 4 207 1.16 1.00 240 21.82
Oliver C. Spanish Insolence Corrected by Pitt Bravery 11.0 7 15 14 207 0.89 0.50 185 16.82
Iufi Spanish Insolence Corrected by Pitt Bravery 11.0 3 14 8 207 0.70 0.38 145 13.18
Punky M. Spanish Insolence Corrected by Pitt Bravery 11.0 2 14 5 207 0.70 0.40 145 13.18

The Sun Never Sets on the Pitt Empire

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Rochester C W 300 150 7 2 1 16 18.75 7.00 9 180 20.00
Case WRU W 295 245 2 8 1 19 15.53 2.00 10 190 19.00
13 Original Pitt Colonies W 295 155 2 8 1 16 18.44 2.00 10 190 19.00
Cornell A L 210 315 3 4 3 22 9.55 1.00 7 140 20.00
Spanish Insolence Corrected by Pitt Bravery W 325 90 1 10 0 16 20.31 inf 11 210 19.09
Rochester B W 360 65 1 9 1 16 22.50 1.00 10 260 26.00
CMU B W 235 225 2 5 3 16 14.69 0.67 7 170 24.29
Michigan B W 200 190 0 7 0 19 10.53 0.00 7 130 18.57
Cornell C L 120 260 1 3 3 18 6.67 0.33 4 90 22.50
Michigan A L 80 330 0 3 2 17 4.71 0.00 3 60 20.00
Cornell B L 200 270 2 4 2 20 10.00 1.00 6 140 23.33
Total 2620 2295 21 63 17 195 13.44 1.24 84 1760 20.95

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
George B. The Sun Never Sets on the Pitt Empire 11.0 15 54 13 195 3.59 1.15 700 63.64
Maebe F. The Sun Never Sets on the Pitt Empire 11.0 6 9 4 195 0.82 1.50 160 14.55

Home